Hotels in Görisried

Hotels in Görisried

Gib deine Reisedaten ein, um Hotels oder andere Unterkünfte zu finden

Nach unten wischen, um mehr anzuzeigen
Filtern nach:
Sternebewertung für Hotels
≤2345
Gästebewertung
Hervorragend 9+Großartig 8+Gut 7+Angenehm 6+
Art der Unterkunft
ApartmentGasthof
Ausstattung und Service der Unterkunft
WLAN in öffentlichen BereichenRaucherbereichParkplätze vorhandenKostenlose ParkplätzeBarbecueSwimmingpoolFlughafentransfersRestaurantHaustiere willkommenLademöglichkeit für AutosGolfplatzBarSauna

5 Hotels und Unterkünfte in Görisried

Auf Trip.com Hotels in Görisried mit Bewertungen, Preisen und Ausstattung vergleichen und ideale Unterkunft finden.
Am beliebtesten
Niedrigster Preis
Kürzeste Entfernung zur Innenstadt
Top bewertet
Gasthof zum Hirsch Hotels in Görisried
Gasthof zum Hirsch Hotels in GörisriedGasthof zum Hirsch Hotels in GörisriedGasthof zum Hirsch Hotels in GörisriedGasthof zum Hirsch Hotels in GörisriedGasthof zum Hirsch Hotels in GörisriedGasthof zum Hirsch Hotels in Görisried
48
Hotels in Görisried
"酒店位置偏僻,在山坡上的小村,對面是教堂,但風景極好。日觀夕陽、晚觀星,開車2分鐘在草地邊上有免費停車場,走路25分鐘到一個有森林、有瀑布、有老橋、有河流的祕境,當地人都佷少去的地方,very nice。"
Großartig
18 Bewertungen
9,2/10
1 Nacht
ab 9.349 INR
Suchen
Exclusive, sunny new-build vacation apartment with the flair of a former barn Hotels in Görisried
Exclusive, sunny new-build vacation apartment with the flair of a former barn Hotels in GörisriedExclusive, sunny new-build vacation apartment with the flair of a former barn Hotels in GörisriedExclusive, sunny new-build vacation apartment with the flair of a former barn Hotels in GörisriedExclusive, sunny new-build vacation apartment with the flair of a former barn Hotels in GörisriedExclusive, sunny new-build vacation apartment with the flair of a former barn Hotels in GörisriedExclusive, sunny new-build vacation apartment with the flair of a former barn Hotels in Görisried
29
Hotels in Görisried
About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 18.About events:No events allowed.
Hervorragend
11 Bewertungen
9,8/10
Suchen
Apartment Rosenrot "small but nice" Hotels in Görisried
Apartment Rosenrot "small but nice" Hotels in GörisriedApartment Rosenrot "small but nice" Hotels in GörisriedApartment Rosenrot "small but nice" Hotels in GörisriedApartment Rosenrot "small but nice" Hotels in Görisried
6
Hotels in Görisried
About pets:Pets allowed: dogs and cats (limit 5 total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking allowed: in designated areas.About events:No events allowed.
Sehr gut
3 Bewertungen
8,8/10
Suchen
Ferienwohnung Immergrün Hotels in Görisried
Ferienwohnung Immergrün Hotels in GörisriedFerienwohnung Immergrün Hotels in GörisriedFerienwohnung Immergrün Hotels in GörisriedFerienwohnung Immergrün Hotels in GörisriedFerienwohnung Immergrün Hotels in GörisriedFerienwohnung Immergrün Hotels in Görisried
22
Hotels in Görisried
About pets:Pets allowed: dogs and cats (limit 5 total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking allowed: in designated areas.About events:No events allowed.
Hervorragend
1 Bewertungen
9,8/10
Suchen
Lovingly modernized, exclusive apartment in a historic farmhouse Hotels in Görisried
Lovingly modernized, exclusive apartment in a historic farmhouse Hotels in GörisriedLovingly modernized, exclusive apartment in a historic farmhouse Hotels in GörisriedLovingly modernized, exclusive apartment in a historic farmhouse Hotels in GörisriedLovingly modernized, exclusive apartment in a historic farmhouse Hotels in GörisriedLovingly modernized, exclusive apartment in a historic farmhouse Hotels in GörisriedLovingly modernized, exclusive apartment in a historic farmhouse Hotels in Görisried
25
Hotels in Görisried
Our exclusive holiday apartment in the historic farm invites you to linger: in the large, cozy living room with a tiled stove, there is room for convivial and cozy evenings, just as you like.The original wooden ceiling and wood paneling are still preserved in the room, creating an atmosphere that is second to none.At the dining table you can enjoy yourself in large groups and enjoy the dishes that are conjured up in the fully and high quality equipped kitchen.Then the spacious living room set invites you to a digestive nap.In the kitchen there is another dining area with a farmhouse sofa. Here you can dine in a smaller group or make the preparations for the cooking while enjoying the view of the beautiful farm garden.There are lots of things to do in the area.Depending on your mood, you can take lonely walks and hikes in the diverse nature in the beautiful Ostallgäu or go swimming in one of the numerous lakes. In the immediate vicinity of Görisried you will find, for example, the Schwarzenberger Weiher, the Schwaltenweiher or the natural swimming pool in Görisried.If you are not looking for seclusion, the city of Füssen with the royal palaces and its great old town, the Tannheimer Tal or Oberstdorf can be reached in a short time.Even Lindau (approx. One hour) or Munich (approx. 1.5 hours) can be reached for an excursion - depending on personal preference, by car or by train from the train stations in Kempten, Marktoberdorf or Kaufbeuren.Ski areas for a wide range of requirements can also be reached in a short time (10-45 minutes).After an active day, you can, for example, make yourself comfortable in a deck chair in the garden, take a full bath or relax in the infrared cabin in the apartment.Regardless of whether you are looking for an active holiday or absolute relaxation: you have all the options in the Rosenhof and the surrounding area. This is how vacation should be, right?Our apartment has a double bedroom, a bedroom with a single bed and a bunk bed and a sofa bed in the living room.There is a shower room and a bathroom with bathtub and toilet in the apartment.Of course, the equipment includes TV, radio / CD, WiFi, dishwasher, iron and much more. Look forward to a fully equipped apartment in the Rosenhof.In summer there is a garden part with a large terrace, grill and garden shed. There are enough parking spaces for your cars, as well as storage space for bicycles, skis, etc.Should you require any further information or should you want to shorten the waiting time for your vacation at the Rosenhof, we would like to recommend our website to you.If, unfortunately, you are under particularly high stress or in a crisis, you can arrange therapeutic sessions (hypnosis on request) with the landlord or learn various relaxation techniques.Smoking cessation is also possible.At you can find out more about my work as a psychotherapist.About pets:Pets allowed: dogs and cats (limit 5 total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking allowed: in designated areas.About events:No events allowed.
Hervorragend
9 Bewertungen
9,8/10
Suchen
Alle 5 Hotels in Görisried anzeigen

Häufig gestellte Fragen zu Hotels in Görisried

Welche beliebten Hotels in Görisried haben Parkplätze?

Wenn Sie nach in Görisried fahren möchten, könnten Sie hier übernachten: Gasthof zum Hirsch . Das Hotel hat einen Parkplatz.

In welchen beliebten Hotels in Görisried kann ich regionale Gerichte probieren?

Wer sich für regionale Gerichte interessiert, sollte hier übernachten: Gasthof zum Hirsch . Es gibt viele bekannte Restaurants mit regionalen Gerichten in der Nähe des Hotels.

Welche Hotels in Görisried haben die besten Kundenbewertungen?

Bei ihrem ersten Besuch in Görisried fällt es vielen Gästen schwer, sich für ein Hotel zu entscheiden. Gasthof zum Hirsch ist laut den Informationen von Trip.com ein beliebtes Hotel mit guten Bewertungen und eine gute Wahl für Ihre Reise.

Bei welchen Hotels in Görisried kann ich beim Frühstück regionale Gerichte probieren?

Mit einem köstlichen Frühstück können Sie gut in den Tag starten. Bei Gasthof zum Hirsch können Gäste ein Frühstück genießen,das typisch für Görisried ist.

Welche beliebten Hotels in Görisried haben Nichtraucherzimmer?

Viele Gäste legen nicht nur Wert auf die Qualität der Zimmer, sondern auch auf frische und saubere Luft in den Zimmern. Gasthof zum Hirsch ist ein beliebtes Hotel mit Nichtraucherzimmern.

Welche beliebten Hotels in Görisried haben kostenloses WLAN?

Beim Hotelaufenthalt ist ein Internetzugang für Urlauber und Geschäftsreisende gleichermaßen wichtig. Gasthof zum Hirsch ist ein beliebtes Hotel in Görisried mit kostenlosem WLAN.

Welche Hotels sind in Görisried am beliebtesten?

Egal ob Sie geschäftlich verreisen oder Ihren Urlaub planen, in Görisried können Sie aus vielen beliebten Hotels wählen. Gasthof zum Hirsch ist ein beliebtes Hotel und wird gerne für Übernachtungen gebucht.

Welche beliebten Hotels mit Rabatten gibt es in Görisried?

Es gibt viele beliebte Hotels in Görisried. Hier finden Sie Infos zu Rabatten und Angeboten: Angebote und Promocodes auf Trip.com.

Welche beliebten Hotels in Görisried haben ein Fitnessstudio?

Basierend auf den Trip.com-Nutzerbewertungen: Gasthof zum Hirsch ist ein sehr beliebtes Hotel mit Fitnessstudio.

Informationen zu Hotels in Görisried

Anzahl Bewertungen
28
Anzahl der Hotels
5
Mittelpreis Mo. - Fr.
12.604 INR
Mittelpreis WE
12.472 INR
Angesagtes Hotel
Gasthof zum Hirsch